<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 771

Estimate: 900 EUR   |   Starting price: 540 EUR Price realized: 900 EUR
ITALIEN
Florenz
Republik (1189-1532)
Fiorino d'oro o.J. (1252-1303), Mzz. Krone. + FLOR - ENTIA, Lilie. Rs: .S.IOHA - NNES.B Mzz. Krone. Bernocchi 201, Montagano 4/33, Friedberg 275. 3,52g. Seltenes Mzz. Winziger Randfehler, fast vorzüglich.