Numismatik Lanz München   |   Auction 157   |   9 December 2013

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 804

Estimate: 300 EUR   |   Starting price: 180 EUR Price realized: 240 EUR
ITALIEN
Modena
Francesco I. d'Este (1629-1658)
Scudino d'oro da 103 soldi o.J. Adler, Kopf links. Rs: 4 Zeilen Schrift in Kartusche. Varesi 751, CNI X/Nr. 207, Friedberg 791. 1,09g. Sehr schön/fast vorzüglich.