Numismatik Lanz München   |   Auction 157   |   9 December 2013

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 812

Estimate: 1'000 EUR   |   Starting price: 600 EUR Price realized: 625 EUR
ITALIEN
Parma - Piacenza und Guastalla
Marie Louise (1814 - 1847)
40 Lire 1815, Milano. Büste nach links. Rs: Wappen in bekröntem Wappenmantel. Rand: DIRIGE ME DOMINE*. Friedberg 933, Pagani 1. 12,90g. Winzige Kratzer, vorzüglich/fst Stempelglanz.