Numismatik Lanz München   |   Auction 157   |   9 December 2013

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 887

Estimate: 500 EUR   |   Starting price: 300 EUR Price realized: 950 EUR
UNGARN
Wladislaus II. (1490 - 1516)
1/2 Guldiner 1506, Kremnitz. Gekröntes Wap­pen. Rs: Heiliger Ladislaus nach links reitend. Huszar 799. 15,00g. Henkelspur, altvergoldet, sehr schön.