Fritz Rudolf Künker GmbH & Co. KG   |   Auction 251   |   3 July 2014 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 3004

Estimate: 400 EUR   |   Starting price: 320 EUR Price realized: 650 EUR
EUROPÄISCHE GOLDPRÄGUNGEN
BELGIEN
BRABANT
Albert und Isabella von Spanien, 1598-1621. Double Albertin 1600, Antwerpen. 5,09 g. Delm. 145; Fb. 86.
Kl. Prägeschwäche, sehr schön­vorzüglich