Numismatik Lanz München   |   Auction 160   |   15 June 2015

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 741

Estimate: 300 EUR   |   Starting price: 180 EUR Unsold
DEUTSCHES REICH
Baden
Friedrich II. (1907-1918)
2 Mark 1913 G, Karlsruhe. Kopf nach links. Rs: Gekrönter Adler. Jaeger 38. 11,00g. Vorzüglich/fast Stempelglanz.