Numismatik Lanz München   |   Auction 160   |   15 June 2015

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 767

Estimate: 500 EUR   |   Starting price: 300 EUR Price realized: 500 EUR
DEUTSCHES REICH
Schwarzburg Rudolstadt
Günther Viktor (1890-1918)
2 Mark 1898 A, Berlin. Kopf nach links. Rs: Gekrönter Adler. Jaeger 167. 11,10g. Vorzüglich/ Stempelglanz.