<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 839

Estimate: 300 EUR   |   Starting price: 180 EUR Price realized: 240 EUR
VATIKAN - KIRCHENSTAAT
Klemens X. (1670-1676)
Piastra AN IVB/1675, Rom Brustbild rechts. Rs: Heilige Pforte. Davenport 4077, Muntoni 17. 31,70g. Gut restauriertes Loch, sehr schön.