MARTÍ HERVERA S.L   |   Subasta 89 - Room auction   |   17 December 2015 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 395

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 130 EUR ---
SPANISH MONARCHY: PHILIP III
Philip IIII
8 Reales. S/F. POTOSÍ. B. Rev.: Leones y castillos intercambiados. 26,14 grs. Pátina. (Ligera oxidación). Cal-122. MBC.