Numismatik Lanz München   |   Auction 153   |   12 December 2011

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 91

Estimate: 200 EUR   |   Starting price: 120 EUR Price realized: 260 EUR
PANORMOS
As, 1. Jh. v. Chr. Januskopf. Rs: AV(in Ligatur) im unten gebundenen Lorbeerkranz. Calciati I S. 343 Em. 77. 5,31g. Sehr selten. Sehr schön.