<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 799

Estimate: 300 EUR   |   Starting price: 180 EUR Price realized: 180 EUR
DOMINIKANISCHE REPUBLIK
Peso 1897. Billon, Paris. Staatswappen. Rs: Taino - In­dianerin. KM 16 25,00g. Sehr schön/fast vorzüglich.