Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Subasta 286   |   15 December 2016 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 35

Estimate: 2'000 EUR   |   Starting price: 1'200 EUR Price realized: 3'050 EUR
s/d (1599-1603). Alberto e Isabel. Amberes. Doble ducado. (Vti. 470) (Vanhoudt 580.AN) (Van Gelder & Hoc 282-1). 6,90 g. Bella. Preciosa pátina. Muy rara así. EBC.