Cayón Subastas   |   Auction February 2017   |   2 February 2017
Online bidding ends:  2 February 2017 13:00 CET

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 50012

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 750 EUR
MONEDAS DE ORO DEL MUNDO
EE.UU. Carson City. Coronet. 20 $. 1889. K74.3 (vf 2.600 $). F179. 33,43 g. Finas rayitas de haber sido frotada. MBC+/EBC, restos de brillo original. Muy escasa.