Cayón Subastas   |   Auction February 2017   |   2 February 2017
Online bidding ends:  2 February 2017 13:00 CET

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 50016

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 750 EUR
MONEDAS DE ORO DEL MUNDO
EE.UU. San Francisco. Coronet. 20 $. 1898. K74.3. F178. 33,46 g. Alguna marquita. MBC+/EBC-, restos de brillo original. Tono.