Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Subasta 289-1   |   16 March 2017 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 1276

Estimate: 1'500 EUR   |   Starting price: 1'100 EUR Price realized: 1'200 EUR
1749. Fernando VI. Santiago. J. 4 escudos. (Cal. 133). 13,41 g. Acuñación floja. Parte de brillo original. Rara. (MBC+/EBC-).