Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Subasta 290   |   16 March 2017 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 123

Estimate: 30'000 EUR   |   Starting price: 18'000 EUR Price realized: 18'000 EUR
s/d. Felipe III. Lisboa. 4 cruzados. (Vti. 1691) (Gomes 20.02). Bella. Preciosa pátina. En cápsula de la NGC como AU55. Muy rara y más así. EBC-.