Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Subasta 290   |   16 March 2017 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 462

Estimate: 2'000 EUR   |   Starting price: 1'100 EUR Price realized: 1'600 EUR
Euzkadi. 1 y 2 pesetas. (Cal. 6 y 7). Conjunto de las dos series completas, en níquel y en cobre. Rarísimas. MBC+/EBC.