Hess Divo   |   Auktion 332   |   31 May 2017 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 448

Estimate: 750 CHF   |   Starting price: 600 CHF Price realized: 950 CHF
ITALIA. TOSCANA. Carlo Ludovico di Borbone e Maria Luigia, 1803-1807. Dena (1 1/2 Francescone) 1803, Firenze. Dav. 152; Pagani 23. 39,43 g.
Rara in questa qualità. Quasi FDC con bella patina