Hess Divo   |   Auktion 332   |   31 May 2017 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 463

Estimate: 600 CHF   |   Starting price: 480 CHF Price realized: 750 CHF
ITALIA. VATICANO. Pio VII, 1800-182. Scudo Anno XVIII (1818) B, Bologna. Dav. 183; Pagani 87. 26,39 g.
Rara, suprattuto in questa qualità. FDC con bella patina