Hess Divo   |   Auktion 332   |   31 May 2017 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 789

Estimate: 1'000 CHF   |   Starting price: 800 CHF Price realized: 1'200 CHF
REICHSSILBER- UND GOLDMÜNZEN. PREUSSEN. Wilhelm II., 1888-1918. 10 Mark 1906 A. Fr. 3835; J. 251. 3,98 g.
GOLD. Proof. Min. berieben, ansonsten vorzüglich