Jesús Vico, S.A.   |   Room Auction 148 - Colección Cores   |   8 June 2017 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 269

Estimate: 600 EUR   |   Starting price: 600 EUR Price realized: 600 EUR
TAGILIT. Mitad. A/ Palmera. R/ Creciente con estrella, debajo inscripción púnica: TGYLT. AE 3,41 g. ACIP-888. CC-536, mismo ejemplar. Pátina verde. MBC. Muy rara.