<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 46

Estimate: 150 EUR   |   Starting price: 135 EUR Price realized: 160 EUR
SPANIEN. Emporion. Hemiobol, 2. Jh. Weiblicher Kopf rechts. Rv/ Pegasos n. rechts springend. Villaronga, CNH 167 var. 0,20 g.
Sehr selten! Sehr schön