SINCONA AG   |   Auction 43   |   23 - 25 October 2017 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate
Online bidding ends:  23 October 2017 15:30 CEST (Session I)   |   24 October 2017 08:00 CEST (Session II)   |   25 October 2017 08:00 CEST (Session III)

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Session II, Lot 3757

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 40'000 CHF
CHF
SPANIEN. Königreich. Fernando V. und Isabel I. 1474-1504. Doble Castellano o. J. (1475-1497), Sevilla. 9.20 g. Cayon 2905. Fr. 147. Von grösster Seltenheit / Of the highest rarity. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.