Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 297 | 1   |   18 October 2017 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 1189

Estimate: 1'200 EUR   |   Starting price: 900 EUR Price realized: 900 EUR
Halos (provincia de Sevilla). As. (FAB. 1393) (ACIP. 2428). 18,10 g. Pátina verde. Buen ejemplar. Ex Áureo & Calicó Selección 2017, nº 14. Rara. EBC-.