Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 298   |   19 October 2017 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate
Online bidding ends:  19 October 2017 14:30 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 561

Estimate: 200 EUR   |   Starting price: 90 EUR
s. XIX (1664). Felipe IV. Segovia. . 16 maravedís. (J.S. pág. 458). 5,14 g. Prueba de la Escuela de Grabadores. Bella. Rara. S/C-.