Navigation  Pin?

Sale information
Terms of sale
Bid sheet (0)
Search this auction:

Sort-Order: Lot-Number
Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate
Browse all lots (1384)

Editions V. GADOURY   |   MONACO 2017   |   2 December 2017 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate
Online bidding ends:  2 December 2017 09:00 CET

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 301

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 28'000 EUR
Chine, Dynastie Quing, 1644-1911
Lingot en or (Sycee), non daté, Tien-Tsin, AU 312 g. 62.5X21X14.8 mm
Avers : Barre rectangulaire coulée portant les poinçons "or rouge" et "Tien-Tsin" sur la face supérieure.
Revers : Poinçons sur les flans et la face inférieure
Conservation : Superbe
Ex. NGSA Vente 8, 24 November 2014, lot 352
(Lot extra UE, voir condition de vente)