Jesús Vico, S.A.   |   SUBASTA EXTRAORDINARIA   |   26 June 2012 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 638

Estimate: 100 EUR   |   Starting price: 100 EUR Online bidding closed
Prueba de punzones de VIII maravedís, 1655. MBC+. Muy interesante. Ex HSA-20434