Online bidding ends:  15 December 2017 18:00 CET

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 23

Estimate: 500 EUR   |   Starting price: 400 EUR
Bologna. (ยง) Leone XII (Annibale Sermattei della Genga), 1823-1829. Scudo romano anno III/1825. Pagani 117. Muntoni 14. Berman 3255. Chimienti 1264.
Leggera patina iridescente, Spl