Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 301 | 1   |   13 December 2017 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 1168

Estimate: 1'200 EUR   |   Starting price: 1'000 EUR Online bidding closed
Malaca (Málaga). Semis. (FAB. 1735) (ACIP. 784). 10,60 g. Incrustaciones. Pátina verde. Rarísima. (MBC).