Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 302   |   14 December 2017 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 56

Estimate: 1'500 EUR   |   Starting price: 900 EUR Online bidding closed
1641. Guerra dels Segadors. Manresa. 5 rals. (Cal. 69) (Cru.Segadors 95a.I, mismo ejemplar) (Cru.C.G. 4619). 11,70 g. Felipe IV. Preciosa pátina. Rara y más así. MBC+.