Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 302   |   14 December 2017 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 636

Estimate: 500 EUR   |   Starting price: 300 EUR Online bidding closed
1689. Carlos II. Nápoles. AG/A. 1 tari. (Vti. 173) (MIR. 299/2) (Pannuti-Riccio 17). 5,10 g. Sin punto entre HIERVS y G. Bella. Preciosa pátina. Rara así. EBC+.