<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 490

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 250 EUR Price realized: 550 EUR
SPANISH MONARCHY: ELISABETH II
Elisabeth II
4 Pesetas. 1894. 19,94 grs. AR. Acuñación de Sir Reginald Huth. Tirada: 100 Piezas. Bonita pátina. (Canto estriado). RARA. JRL-780; Vti-H/9. EBC+.