Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 305   |   8 March 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 1503

Estimate: 3'500 EUR   |   Starting price: 2'000 EUR Price realized: 2'400 EUR
1800. Estados Unidos. 1 dólar. (Kr. 32). 26,89 g. AG. Bella. Preciosa pátina. Muy rara y más así. EBC-/EBC.