<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2028

Estimate: 1'000 EUR   |   Starting price: 800 EUR Price realized: 1'200 EUR
DÄNEMARK. KÖNIGREICH. Christian IX., 1863-1906. 2 Rigsdaler 1868, Kopenhagen. 28,92 g. Münzmeister Peter Rasmus Hinnerup. Stempelschneider Harald Conradsen. Dav. 79; Hede 4 A.
Attraktives Exemplar, min. berieben, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz