<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2038

Estimate: 200 EUR   |   Starting price: 160 EUR Price realized: 320 EUR
FRANKREICH/KAROLINGER. Karl der Kahle, 843-877. Odo, 887-898. Denar, Angers. 1,77 g. + GRATIAD-IREX, im Feld ODO und Kreuz//+ ANDECAVIS CIVITAS Kreuz. Depeyrot 44; M./G. 1291.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich