<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2049

Estimate: 750 EUR   |   Starting price: 600 EUR Price realized: 600 EUR
FRANKREICH. KÖNIGREICH. Louis XIV, 1643-1715. Ecu aux huit L 1690 S, Reims. 27,05 g. Réformation. Dav. 3811; Duplessy 1514 A; Gadoury 216.
Feine Patina, fast vorzüglich