<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2054

Estimate: 350 EUR   |   Starting price: 280 EUR Price realized: 400 EUR
FRANKREICH. KÖNIGREICH. Louis XIV, 1643-1715. Ecu aux trois couronnes 1709 A, Paris. 30,38 g. Dav. 1324; Duplessy 1568; Gadoury 229.
Gutes Portrait, winz. Randfehler, sehr schön-vorzüglich