<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2065

Estimate: 750 EUR   |   Starting price: 600 EUR Price realized: 600 EUR
FRANKREICH. KÖNIGREICH. Constitution, 1791-1792. 1/2 Ecu constitutionnel 1792 A, Paris. 14,58 g. Duplessy 1719; Gadoury 43.
Feine Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich