<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2073

Estimate: 200 EUR   |   Starting price: 160 EUR Price realized: 260 EUR
FRANKREICH. KÖNIGREICH. Consulat, 1799-1804. 1/2 Franc AN 12 (1803/1804) A, Paris. 2,47 g. Gadoury 394; Mazard 486.
Herrliche Tönung, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz