<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2074

Estimate: 150 EUR   |   Starting price: 120 EUR Price realized: 130 EUR
FRANKREICH. KÖNIGREICH. Consulat, 1799-1804. Quart AN 12 (1803/1804) A, Paris. 1,26 g. Gadoury 342; Mazard 501.
Herrliche Tönung, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz