<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 5006

Estimate: 500 EUR   |   Starting price: 400 EUR Price realized: 625 EUR
ALBANIEN. Zogu I., 1925-1928-1939. 10 Franken 1927 R, Rom. Insgesamt 5,80 g Feingold. Fb. 3; Schl. 15.
2 Stück. Winz. Randfehler (1x), fast Stempelglanz
Exemplare der Slg. Phoibos.