<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 5019

Estimate: 1'250 EUR   |   Starting price: 1'000 EUR Price realized: 1'200 EUR
BELGIEN. FLANDERN. Philipp der Gute, 1419-1467. Lion d'or o. J. (1454-1462), Brügge oder Gent. 4,19 g. Delm. 489; Fb. 185; Vanhoudt 16 BG.
Min. gewellt, sehr schön-vorzüglich