<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 5032

Estimate: 2'000 EUR   |   Starting price: 1'600 EUR Price realized: 2'000 EUR
DÄNEMARK. KÖNIGREICH. Christian V., 1670-1699. Dukat o. J. (um 1696), Kopenhagen. 3,46 g. Ohne Münzmeisterzeichen. Fb. 182; Hede 49 A.
RR Sehr schön-vorzüglich