<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 5058

Estimate: 400 EUR   |   Starting price: 320 EUR Price realized: 440 EUR
FRANKREICH. KÖNIGREICH. Louis XII, 1498-1514. Ecu d'or au soleil o. J. (1498), Paris. 3,47 g. Duplessy 647; Fb. 323.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich
Exemplar der Slg. Phoibos.