<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 5061

Estimate: 350 EUR   |   Starting price: 280 EUR Price realized: 380 EUR
FRANKREICH. KÖNIGREICH. François I, 1515-1547. Ecu d'or au soleil o. J. (1519), 5. Typ, 3. Emission, Lyon. 3,41 g. Duplessy 775; Fb. 345.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich
Exemplar der Slg. Phoibos.