<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 5064

Estimate: 2'500 EUR   |   Starting price: 2'000 EUR Price realized: 3'400 EUR
FRANKREICH. KÖNIGREICH. Louis XIII, 1610-1643. Louis d'or 1641 A, Paris. 6,75 g. Duplessy 1298; Fb. 410; Gadoury 58.
Sehr attraktives Exemplar, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz