<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 5068

Estimate: 2'500 EUR   |   Starting price: 2'000 EUR Price realized: 2'400 EUR
FRANKREICH. KÖNIGREICH. Louis XIV, 1643-1715. Louis d'or au soleil 1710, Münzzeichen "&", Aix-en-Provence. 8,06 g. Duplessy 1449; Fb. 444; Gadoury 256.
R Sehr schön-vorzüglich