Münzenonline   |   Auktion 8   |   26 April 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 231

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 10'000 CHF Price realized: 10'000 CHF
Scheiz 1928
Schweiz / Switzerland Schweiz 1928 5 Franken 1928. 25.04 g. Divo 380. HMZ 2-1199g. Sehr selten. Erstabschlag Kabinettstück mit herrlich goldfarbener Patina. FDC Proof- Like