Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 307 Part I   |   25 April 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2140

Estimate: 900 EUR   |   Starting price: 600 EUR Online bidding closed
Caio (en Catalunya). Semis. (FAB. 398) (ACIP. 1225, mismo ejemplar). 5,23 g. Pátina verde. Muy rara. MBC+.