Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 307 Part I   |   25 April 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2342

Estimate: 1'000 EUR   |   Starting price: 700 EUR Online bidding closed
1760. Carlos III. México. MM. 8 reales. (Cal. 884). 27,04 g. Columnario. Muy bella. Preciosa pátina. Rara así. EBC+.